Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            
Guy Holland    

PROFILE             BEST MAJOR RESULTS  
Country : Australia    
Age : 21    
Date Of Birth : 11/11/1992    
Nickname : The Scorpion    
Career Earnings : A$1,455    
Darts Used : Puma Darts Viscount 24g    



Year (31/1)200820102011201220132014
DDB Ranking135621781174584664732



Organisation     Stat     Category 

Page  1  
DateTournamentCategoryRoundPrize
07/07/2013Australian Grand MastersWDF 3Last 16A$150
30/06/2013Central Coast Australian ClassicWDF 3Quarter FinalA$100
12/05/2013DPA Australian SinglesAGP 1Last 16Unknown
11/05/2013Russell Stewart ClassicAGP 1Last 16Unknown
16/02/2013DPA Australian Matchplay 1AGP 1Last 16Unknown
03/02/2013Mittagong RSL Open 2AGP 1Last 16Unknown
28/10/2012Oceanic MastersAGP ULast 32Unknown
14/07/2012SID Darts OpenAGP 1Last 16A$45
24/06/2012Central Coast Australian ClassicWDF 3Last 16A$30
24/06/2012Russell Stewart ClassicAGP 1Last 16A$45
17/05/2012PDC Under 21 World ChampionshipPDC ULast 64£0
31/03/2012Boorowa Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$45
04/02/2012Mittagong RSL Open 1AGP 1Semi FinalA$150
04/11/2011Grand Slam Wild Card QualifierPDC QLast 256£0
30/10/2011Oceanic MastersPDC ULast 32Unknown
25/09/2011Russell Stewart ClassicAGP 1Last 16A$45
24/09/2011Billabong Tavern Darts OpenAGP 1Last 16A$45
10/09/2011Redcliffe Darts Open 3AGP 1Last 16A$45
17/07/2011Warilla Bowls Club OpenAGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
16/07/2011Carpets Galore OpenAGP 1Last 16A$45
17/04/2011DPA Australian SinglesAGP 1Last 16A$45
16/04/2011Unanderra Hotel Darts OpenAGP 1Last 16A$45
02/04/2011Cooma Hotel Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$45
20/03/2011DJP Excavations OpenAGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
19/03/2011Albion Park Bowling Club OpenAGP 1Last 16A$45
19/02/2011Redcliffe Darts Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$45
06/02/2011Mittagong RSL Open 2AGP 1Quarter FinalA$100
05/02/2011Mittagong RSL Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$45
23/01/2011Revesby Workers Club Open 2AGP 1Last 16A$45
22/01/2011Revesby Workers Club Open 1AGP 1Last 16A$45
24/07/2010Pacific MastersWDF 2Last 16A$0
23/01/2010Revesby Workers Club Open 1AGP 1Last 32Unknown
22/02/2009Newcastle ClassicREGLast 16Unknown
01/07/2007Australian Grand MastersWDF 2Last 32A$50


Head To Head List


darts




©Copyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.