Darts DatabaseUser Login

Search
                            

Darts Rankings

Rankings 
During January the PDC will run 4 qualifying tournaments for a Pro Card. The 4 semi finalists each day will be awarded one. Any remaining cards and spare places in Pro Tour events during the season will use this ranking. Note we award the 4 daily auto qualifiers 100 points for illustration purposes only.

Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  
RankPlayerCountryD1D2D3D4PointsLeg Diff
1Joe MurnanEngland25110010850
2Jason HoggScotland25110010825
3Nigel HeydonEngland30210010539
4Dave BirdEngland31000010318
5Matt PadgettEngland11100010233
6Andy ParsonsEngland21000010223
7Gary StoneScotland10100010125
8Steve WestEngland0001001004
9Robert OwenWales00100010016
10Tony NewellEngland00100010014
11Tomas SeylerGermany01000010026
12Gerwyn PriceWales0100001009
13Kyle AndersonAustralia10000010021
14Antonio AlcinasSpain10000010021
15Benito van de PasNetherlands10000010013
16Andrew GildingEngland10000010012
17Brian WoodsEngland99322352
18Zoran LerchbacherAustria13391625
19Mick ToddEngland33191634
20Pete DyosEngland23921639
21Keegan BrownEngland92501625
22Stuart WhiteEngland39301528
23Steve GrubbEngland00951411
24Ian MossEngland51531414
25Rowby John RodriguezAustria19311419
26Christian KistNetherlands50901417
27Jim WalkerScotland35051317
28Dave LadleyEngland21911326
29Mareno MichelsNetherlands11191225
30Mark BarilliScotland51511220
31Jamie BainScotland91111226
32Michael BarnardEngland21351148
33Davy DoddsEngland52131126
34Steve HineEngland5303117
35Terry TempleEngland53121130
36Ross TwellEngland1910112
37Stuart AndersonEngland00191010
38Conan WhiteheadEngland022599
39Mark CoxEngland2025912
40Willie O ConnorIreland125192
41Stuart BousfieldEngland2331920
42Joey ten BergeNetherlands900096
43Kevin VoornhoutNetherlands1223814
44Wayne PepperEngland0152812
45Darron BrownEngland0251813
46John NewlandEngland313183
47Ian McFarlaneEngland3500815
48Ryan Palmer 10157-2
49Vernon SheppardEngland1105712
50Brandon WalshEngland013373
PDC Order Of Merit WDF Rankings BDO Rankings DDB Rankings PDC Pro Tour PDC UK Open PDC Tour Card Race PDC Tour Card Ranking PDC Challenge Tour Ranking PDC Youth Tour Ranking Red Dragon Darts World Ranking PDC European Order Of Merit PDC Irish Pro Tour AGP Rankings SDC Rankings NAPT Rankings PDC Order Of Merit (all) PDC Global Order Of Merit PDC Order Of Merit (Tour Cards Only) WDF Rankings (including PDPA) BDO Rankings (including PDPA) Twitter Followers Ranking 


darts




┬ęCopyright 2007 Darts Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Darts Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Darts Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.